Client:
Production & Artist Management:Eternal Music Production Company Ltd 凌時差音樂製作有限公司

Chief Executive Producer:Jolin Tsai 蔡依林
Artist Manager:Tom Wang 王永良
Assistant Artist Manager & Artist Image Consultant:Rain Hsu 許嘉倩
Manager Assistant:Lin-Shu-Ling 林淑鈴
Marketing :Marco Hsu 徐立桀

Image Director|Tungus Chan
Styling Coordinator|Norah Hsu 徐于筑 @xuuxuustudio
Tailor |Amy許秀欣 & Yuki & Neo
Dancers costume stylist |Norah Hsu 徐于筑 @xuuxuustudio
Make Up:Yali Chiu 邱亞歷
Hair Stylist:Johnny Ho @ hc Hairculture 何翰聰
Choreographer:Kiel Tutin
Choreography Consultant:Andy Hsu 徐聖展

Production DEPT.:
Production House:Grass Jelly Studio 仙草影像
Director:Muh Chen 陳奕仁
Assistant Director:Xiao Chi Lin 林曉娸
Director’s Assistant:Vege Tsai 蔡馨慧

Producer:Hanson Wang 王漢聲 @ Wang’s Studio 聲意旺影音工作室
Line Producer:Karen Liang 梁紋綾 / Yi Cen Lin 林宜岑 / Hsi Hao Wang 王璽皓

D.P.:Hsin Chin 金鑫
1st Asst. Camera: Hsin Lung Huang 黃信龍
Camera Assistant:Ji Wei Chen 陳紀唯 / Tsung Min Chen 陳聰敏 / Che Ming Chang 張哲銘

Equipment assistance:Hua Yang Jhu 朱華陽 @ 樂天影業

Gaffer:Pony Ma 馬銘財 
Best Boy Electrician:Yu Sheng Gao 高煜盛 
Electrician:Jun Rong Tian 田峻榮 / Keng Hua Kuo郭耿華 / Wei Jie Huang 黃偉傑 

Production Design:雞設士工作室 Gee Art Design Studio 
Art Director:Chicken Rice 雞肉飯(蕭仁傑)
Art Assistant:Zhi Cun  Wang 王志村 / Yi Xuan Zeng 曾怡瑄 / Wen Ting Wang 王玟婷
Best Boy Grip:You Xiang Qiu 邱宥翔  / Yan Hao  Chen 陳彥豪 / Wei Ting Lin 林韋廷/ Kai Fu Tan 譚凱富

Stylist:Yiko Lee 李懿格

Transportation:五福將工作室
Studio & Lighting Rental & Camera Rental:
Leader Asia Pacific Creativity Center 利達數位影音科技股份有限公司 

Sound Effect:Kiwi Audio & Visual Production Inc. 奇奕果有限公司
Sound Effects Editor:Chen Tao Chiang 蔣震道

Post-Production House:Grass Jelly Studio 仙草影像
Director:Muh Chen 陳奕仁
Executive Producer:Eliza Lee 李依蒨
Producer:YC Sung 宋佳禧
Project Manager:Stacy Chou 周雅涵
Financial Manager:Lulu Chen 陳奕如
CG & Compositing Lead:Greg Miao 苗天雨

Story:Muh Chen 陳奕仁 / Xiao Chi Lin 林曉娸 / Vege Tsai 蔡馨慧 / Greg Miao 苗天雨 / Yu Shuo Leung 梁育碩 / QB Lian 連又潔 / Meiling Chen 陳美齡

Editor:Vege Tsai 蔡馨慧

Concept Designer:梁育碩 Yu Shuo Leung / 陳美齡 Meiling Chen

3D Animator:Janet Wang 王玨凝 / Youzi Su 蘇袖惠
3D Animator Assistant:Hun Ting Tasi  蔡卉婷

VFX Artist:
Yu Hsuan Huang 黃于瑄 / Skip Chen 陳慈仁

Compositing:
Wen Ting Li 李文婷 / Ching Chi 冀擎 / Nigel Huang 黃勗 / Yun Peng Hsieh 謝筠芃 / Jian-Yu Cheng 程建宇
Compositor’s Assistant:
Jia Yu Chen 陳家榆

Grading:
iView Post-Production 意象影像 / Pudding Wang 王慕鼎

Special Thanks:
Taiwan Forestry Research Institute, COA 行政院農業委員會林業試驗所
Amanda Hotel 墾丁亞曼達
Chairman:Jung Chin Lin 林榮欽 
General Manager:Yin Ling Hsieh 謝銀玲 
Executive Assistant to Chairman:Wilson Lin 林育聖
Front Office Manager:Carrie Hung 洪葳 

2021.2

© 2008-2016 grassjelly.tv All Rights Reserved.